League Schedules & Draw Winner

Draw Winners

LEAGUEDRAWWINNERRUNNER-UP
Friday Night Open1Tie
Guy Dubeau
Glenn O’Connor
Stephanie Osborne
Michelle O’Connor
Tie
Taff Pye
Romeo Jodouin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye Elaine Warden
Monday Night Men's4Ian McMillian
Kevin Byam
Ron Wood
Claude Cuerrier Eugene Belangero Paul Menard
Alan Boch
Monday Night Men's3Claude Cuerrier
Kevin Byam
Leo Currier
Chad Mclaughlin



Ian McMillian
James Doonan Alain Bellefeuille
Paul Menard
Monday Night Men's2Claude Cuerrier
Ron Wood
Alain Bellefeuille
Leigh Bergeron

Blair Bell
Kevin Byam
Aris Jiujias
Paul Menard
Monday Night Men's1Bill Hughes
Glenn O'Connor
Aris Jiujias
Leigh Bergeron
Ian McMillian
Kevin Byam
Ron Wood
Chad Mclaughlin
Monday Senior Men's4Taff Pye
Charlie Osborne
Eugene Balangero
John Prevost
Romeo Jodouin
John Peters
Daniel Leblanc
Fergie Legge
Monday Senior Men's3Taff Pye
Herb Yellenek
Daniel Leblanc
Romeo Jodouin
Ron Wood
John Prevost
Monday Senior Men's 2Claude Cuerrier
Ron Wood
Eugene Balangero
Homer Grant
Ian MacMillan
Herb Yellenek
Daniel Leblanc
Fergie Legge
Monday Senior Men's1Taff Pye
Charlie Osborne
Ron Wood
Fergie Legge
Ian MacMillan
Andy Briffett
Ken Gerdis
John Prevost
Thursday Morning Ladies4Marianne
Donna
Lynne/ Nicole,/Marion
Wendy Janice, Colleen, Lorraine, Marion, Sandra
Thursday Morning Ladies3Marion Newman
Donna DaSilva
Lynne Hurtubise/Wendy Wert
Colleen MacCulloch
Lorraine Clarke
Bev Bethune
Janice McLeod
Thursday Morning Ladies2WendyWert/Lorraine Clarke
Donna DaSilva
Marianne Ewence
Beverley Bethune
Ruth Filiatreault
Colleen MacCulloch
Sandra French/Marion
Newman
Janice McLeod
Thursday Morning Ladies1Ruth Filiatreault
Donna DaSilva
Marianne Ewence
Lorraine Clarke
Wendy Wert
Colleen MacCulloch
Janice McLeod
Sandra French
Tuesday Night Ladies3Cheryl Lariviere
Diane Andrews
Margaret Gosselin
Sonya McDonell



Crystal Seguin
Lorraine Clarke
Linda Sinfield
Paula Wheeler
Tuesday Night Ladies2Cheryl Lariviere
Rose MacCulloch
Lynne Hurbubise
Linda Sinfield
Tara McArthur
Elaine Warden
Marion Newman
Sonya MacDonell

Tuesday Night Ladies1Crystal Seguin
Diane Andrews
Sandra French
Kerri Bergeron
Chantal Sanscoucy
Rose MacCulloch
Marion Newman
Shannon Savard
Wednesday Daytime Mixed1Taff Pye
Herb Yellenick
Peter Da Silva
Romeo Jodoin
Linda SInfield
John Prevost
Wednesday/Thursday Mixed4Reynald Legros
Patrick Viau
Daniel Leblanc
Leo Currier

James Doonan
Peter Watson
Nick Dirven
Bernie Filliatreault
Wednesday/Thursday Mixed 3Geoff McNaughton
Heidi Gauthier
Iggie Peters
Peter Watson



Will Lang
Marion Newman
Danny Leblanc
Michelle McCarthy
Wednesday/Thursday Mixed2Bill Hughes
Rose MacCulloch
Dr. Dan Leblanc
Peter Watson
James Doonan
Madelene Reed
Eugene Balangero
Marianne Ewence
Wednesday/Thursday Mixed1Jeanine Leroux
Dan MacDonald
Liz McCormick
Margaret Gosselin


Taff Pye
Will Robertson
Sandra French
Tim Mills.
Wednesday Daytime Mixed3Taff Pye
Heather Nash
Daniel LeBlanc
John Mossop


Friday Night Open2Taff Pye
Romeo Jodouin
Raynald Legros
Elaine Pye + Elaine Warden
Bruce McCuaig
Dave Robertson
Lydia McCuaig
Rick+ Shannon Rolin